Chimie - petrochimie et caoutchoucs

    • REF: PSL418124YH

    Chrome oxide green for Mixing Paint

    We can provide you CHROMIUM OXIDE GREEN with high quality and competitive price.

    Voir le produit
    • Informations complémentaires

      • Fabricant/producteur depuis 1999
      • Chine
      • Produits chimiques inorganiques de base
    • REF: PSL418078YH

    Hydroxypropyl-Beta-Cyclodextrin

    DMF No.: 030168
    Name: hydroxypropyl- beta-cyclodextrin
    Other name : hydroxypropyl betadex ; 2-hydroxypropyl-beta-cyclodextirn ;
    Hydroxypropyl-ß-cyclodextrin .
    Abbreviation : HPBCD
    CAS: 128446-35

    Voir le produit
    • Informations complémentaires

      • Fabricant/producteur
      • Chine
      • Produits pharmaceutiques
    • REF: PSL417892YH

    Factory price rtv silicone rubber liquid for molding

    Our company established in 2009, is a Science and technology corporation which is engaged in production, R & D, and sales of silicone rubber .And our product is featured with good performance and high

    Voir le produit
    • Informations complémentaires

      • Fabricant/producteur depuis 2009
      • Chine
      • Le caoutchouc d'herbe
    • REF: PSL417891YH

    fda food grade liquid silicone rubber for making mould

    Our company established in 2009, is a Science and technology corporation which is engaged in production, R & D, and sales of silicone rubber .And our product is featured with good performance and high

    Voir le produit
    • Informations complémentaires

      • Fabricant/producteur depuis 2009
      • Chine
      • Le caoutchouc d'herbe